华雷斯

完场0 - 2半场 0 - 0

帕丘卡
1射正4
9射偏3
10射门14
1射门被封堵7
4禁区内射门5
6禁区外射门9
17犯规20
1角球3
1越位2
52%控球率48%
6黄牌4
2门将扑救1
463传球428
378成功传球334
82%传球成功率78%
0.63预期进球0.93
0.03goals_prevented0.03
1S. Jurado6.1
20J. Aquino6.1
3J. Murillo6.2
2G. Sepulveda6.5
4A. Mayorga5.8
13Rodrigo Dourado6.7
5D. Garcia6.0
10J. M. Torres Ramirez I.6.9
11J. Rodriguez6.4
14E. Lopez6.6
19O. Estupinan6.4
23S. Rondon7.5
11O. Idrissi7.2
10E. Montiel6.6
29Kenedy6.5
16C. Rivera7.1
30S. Rodriguez6.4
15F. Venegas6.7
2S. D. Barreto6.7
4Eduardo Bauermann7.3
14C. Sanchez7.6
25C. Moreno7.0
球员比赛数据
主队:华雷斯
| 球员 | 时间 | 评分 | 进球 | 助攻 | 射门 | 射正 | 传球 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9Madson | 20 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 16J. Sigala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6Monchu | 20 | 6.26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
| 23H. Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21Ricardinho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33F. Nevárez | 20 | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 17L. Martínez Dupuy | 7 | 5.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7R. Fulgencio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24B. Díaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8Guilherme Castilho | 34 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 1S. Jurado | 90 | 6.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 20J. Aquino | 70 | 6.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| 3J. Murillo | 90 | 6.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 2G. Sepúlveda | 90 | 6.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| 4A. Mayorga | 90 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| 13Rodrigo Dourado | 70 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| 5D. García | 70 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 |
| 14E. López | 56 | 6.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 10J. Torres | 83 | 6.88 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 |
| 11J. Rodríguez | 90 | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 19Ó. Estupiñán | 90 | 6.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
客队:帕丘卡
| 球员 | 时间 | 评分 | 进球 | 助攻 | 射门 | 射正 | 传球 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9A. Alcáraz | 10 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 28A. Arroyo | 25 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 26Alán Ernesto Bautista Gutiérrez | 19 | 7.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 32P. Budib | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 206Thomas Contreras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31J. Eulogio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6M. Isaís | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7R. Pizarro | 10 | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21N. Vallejo | 25 | 6.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 187G. Ãlvarez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25C. Moreno | 90 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
| 14C. Sánchez | 90 | 7.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| 4Eduardo Bauermann | 90 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| 2S. Barreto | 90 | 6.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| 15F. Venegas | 90 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 |
| 30S. Rodríguez | 80 | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 16C. Rivera | 90 | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66 |
| 29Kenedy | 71 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25 |
| 10E. Montiel | 65 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 11O. Idrissi | 65 | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
| 23S. Rondón | 80 | 7.51 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
